- - - - - -
Montag, 20 September 2021

Die Vereine im Schützengau Rottal

SPS Simbach/Zell   Hoch Rottal Eggenfelden
1. Vorstand: Angela Haas 1. Vorstand: Ingo Schindler
Schützenhaus Tel.: 09954-1874 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721 8582
 
Rimbachtaler Diepoltskirchen   SV "Gemütlichkeit" Simbach 1850 e.V.
1. Vorstand: Thomas Huppenberger 1. Vorstand: Herbert Blenk
Schützenhaus Tel: 08727-850 Schützenhaus Tel.: 09954-1874
 
1. BSC Rottal   BS Eggenfelden
1. Vorstand: Inge Bradler
  1. Vorstand: Michael Brunhuber
Schützenhaus Tel.:   Schützenhaus Tel.:
         
Frohsinn Wolfsegg  
Bergschützen Voglarn
1. Vorstand: Fritz Brummer
  1. Vorstand: Bettina Eder
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08724-246   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08562-331
         

Steinbergschützen Gschaid   Deutsch Haus Gangkofen
1. Vorstand: Karl-Heinz Huber   1. Vorstand: Irene Weindl
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08562-829   Schützenhaus Tel: 08722-967570
         
  Die Bergschützen Arnstorf   Bachschützen Degernbach
1. Vorstand: Josef Bichlmeier   1. Vorstand : Franz Semmler
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08723-2677   Schützenhaus Tel.: 0175 3715229
         
  Schimmelschützen Schildmannsberg   Sternschützen Nöham
1. Vorstand: Hans Kreilhammer   1. Vorstand: Franz Aigner
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-5511   Schützenhaus Tel.:08726-969698
         
  Auerhahn Dietersburg   Schloßschützen Schönau
1. Vorstand : Thomas Birnberger
  1. Vorstand: Katharina Schmalzgruber
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08564-91274   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08726-433
         

Grubentauber Steffelsöd     Bräuschützen Emmersdorf
1. Vorstand: Franz Pfeffereder   1. Vorstand: Christoph Zogler
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08561-1317   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08564-1639
         
  Frohsinn Eggenfelden     Frohsinn Amacitia Oberdietfurt
1. Vorstand: Thomas Motog   1. Vorstand: Thomas Reithmeier
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-6469   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08724-473
         
Hubertus Pischelsdorf     Haberlöd Eggenfelden
1. Vorstand: Alois Brunner   1. Vorstand: Alexander Gerich
Schützenhaus Tel.:
  Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-4177
         
  Altschützen Pfarrkirchen     Kgl. Priv FSG Eggenfelden
1. Vorstand: Erich Schlögl
  1. Vorstand: Claus-Dieter Barth
Schützenhaus Tel.:   Schützenhaus Tel.:
         
  Waidmannsheil Wurmannsquick     Birkhahnschützen Fraundorf
1. Vorstand: Jürgen Schmölz   1. Vorstand: Andreas Straßer
Schützenhaus Tel.:    Schützenhaus Tel.: 08728-214
         

SG Holzham     Gerataler Geratskirchen
1. Vorstand: Johann Ernst   1. Vorstand: Wilhelm Doriath
Schützenhaus Tel.:   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08728-252
         
Bavaria Furth     Pinzenauer Burgschützen Roßbach
1. Vorstand: Martin Eherer   1. Vorstand: Andreas Sager
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08726-9674157   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08547-483
         
  Kothbachschützen Egglham-Ansham     Postschützen Johanniskirchen
1. Vorstand: Hermann Immerfall   1. Vorstand: Gertraud Fuchsgruber
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08543-916223   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08564-216
         
  FFS Taufkirchen     Edelweiß Hofau
1. Vorstand: Karl Prandstätter   1. Vorstand: Fritz Trager
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08727-1575   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-8599
         
  Adlerschützen Kasten     Waidmannsheil Jägerndorf
1. Vorstand: Christian Arnusch
  1. Vorstand: Christian Oswald
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08727-247   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08723-3613
         
  Waldeslust Münchsdorf   Schloßschützen Malgersdorf
1. Vorstand: Anita Kettl   1. Vorstand: Michael Glück
Schützenhaus Tel.:   Schützenhaus Tel.: 0174 2065337
         
  Kgl. Priv FSG Massing     Eschbachschützen Neukirchen
1. Vorstand: Markus Josef Dechantsreiter
  1. Vorstand: Markus Haslbeck
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08724-910105   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08562-593
         
  Rotwildschützen Huldsessen     Loenardi Niederkirchen
1. Vorstand: Günther Klapper   1. Vorstand: Christian Huber
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-2267   Schützenhaus Tel.: 08726-1407
         
        WTC Pfarrkirchen
    1. Vorstand: Robert Kugler
    Schützenhaus Tel.: